\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

\r\n

1 ALİ RIZA PERESE Tam gün
2 MEHMET SALĞIN Tam gün
3 BURCU BÜYÜK Tam gün
4 MERVE ERSOY     Randevu alınız
5 SEZEN KIRDA Pazartesi 14.00-16.30\r\n\r\nCuma 11.30-14.00
6 TUNÇAY ÖZBEK Salı 10.00-13.00\r\n\r\nCuma 11.00-13.00
7 FERAY EROL Salı 12.30-14.00\r\n\r\nCuma 14.00-15.30
8 KÜRŞAT TABAK Salı 11.00-13.00\r\n\r\nÇarşamba 12.30-15.00
9 ERKAN TAMER Pazartesi 11.00-13.00\r\n\r\nPerşembe 10.00-12.00
10 GAYE AKGÜL Pazartesi 15.30-16.30\r\n\r\nSalı 11.00-13.00
11 SEMRA ÖZDEMİR AY Pazartesi 12.30-14.00\r\n\r\nPerşembe 11.00-13.00
12 ŞULE DEMİRDÖĞEN Salı 14.00-16.00\r\n\r\nPerşembe 14.00-16.00
13 KEMAL ÇELER Çarşamba 11.30-14.00\r\n\r\nPerşembe 11.00-13.00
14 ŞEBNEM ÇAKATAY Pazartesi 10.00-12.00\r\n\r\nPerşembe 12.30-13.30
15 İBRAHİM KINDIROĞLU Pazartesi 12.30-14.00\r\n\r\nPerşembe 12.30-14.00
16 SEZGİ SÖBELİ Çarşamba 12.30-13.30\r\n\r\nCuma 14.00-15.30
17  İLKSEN MUTLUER Salı 15.30- 16.30\r\n\r\nPerşembe 11.00-13.00
18 DİLEK ÇAKIR Salı 10.00-12.00\r\n\r\nÇarşamba 15.30-16.30
19 CEYDA YILMAZ Pazartesi 12.30-14.00\r\n\r\nPerşembe 11.30-13.00
20 DİLEK ÇAKIR Çarşamba 12.30-13.30\r\n\r\nCuma 11.00-13.30
21 GÜLİZ ÖZÇAKIR Çarşamba 12.30-13.30\r\n\r\nPerşembe 13.30-14.30
22 İKBAL ÇAĞLAYAN Salı 10.00-12.00\r\n\r\nÇarşamba 10.00-11.30
23  AYTEN ÇIK Pazartesi 14.30-15.30\r\n\r\nÇarşamba14.30-15.30
24 KUDRET OLGUN Pazartesi 10.00-12.00\r\n\r\nPerşembe 10.00-12.00
25 GAMZE OKUR Salı 14.00-14.30\r\n\r\nCuma 11.30-13.00
26 NİYAZİ ŞAHİN Çarşamba 13.00-15.00\r\n\r\nCuma 10.00-12.00
27 TÜLİN TUNÇ Pazartesi 10.00-13.00\r\n\r\nCuma 10.00-12.00
28 NURİ GİYİK Çarşamba 10.00-13.00\r\n\r\nCuma 10.00-13.00
29 HÜDAVERDİ GÖRGÜN Pazartesi 13.00-14.30\r\n\r\nÇarşamba 10.00-11.00
30 MELİH BURMA Pazartesi 10.00-11.30\r\n\r\nÇarşamba 13.00-14.30
31 NEDİM ERGİN Pazartesi 14.30-16.00\r\n\r\nÇarşamba 10.30-12.00
32 MEHMET BOSTAN Pazartesi 11.00-14.00\r\n\r\nPerşembe 11.00-13.00
33 HATİCE PİLGE Pazartesi 10.30-13.00\r\n\r\nPerşembe 13.00-15.00
34 MEHMET AYHAN Pazartesi 10.00-12.00\r\n\r\nCuma 12.00-15.00
35 ELİF DİNSEL Pazartesi 13.00-16.00\r\n\r\nCuma 14.00-16.00
36 GÜROL ÖZEK Perşembe 10.00-13.00\r\n\r\nCuma 13.30-15.30
37 YASEMİN KIRKIKOĞLU Pazartesi 10.00-12.00\r\n\r\nÇarşamba 13.30-15.30
38 FATMA ATAK Pazartesi 13.30-16.00\r\n\r\nPerşembe  11.00-12.30
39 ÇETİN ŞENSOY Pazartesi 14.00-16.00\r\n\r\nCuma 11.00-13.00
40 SAİME GÖRGÜN Pazartesi 10.00-12.00\r\n\r\nPerşembe 10.00-12.00
41 BURANETTİN GÜNGÖR Pazartesi 11.00-14.00\r\n\r\nÇarşamba 12.00-14.00
42 KIYASETTİN AYDIN Perşembe 10.00-12.00\r\n\r\nCuma 10.00-12.00